Dès que de nouvelles informations nous parviendront elles figureront en rouge.


2008/09
Maîtrise:
Romain Fito (CT)
Charles Grimaldi (ACT)
Olivier H. (ACT)
Michel Roca d'Huytézat (ACT)
François-Régis Bujadoux (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Jean-Bertrand Colas

Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Panthère
Renard
Jean-Baptiste Gicquel Bertrand de Sabbathier Thomas Vuillemin Jean-François de Marignan
Matthieu Vuillemin Bertrand Llorens Eloi Joseph Pablo Morales
Maxime Destremau Tancrède Joseph (au camp) Hugo Rivron Aurélien Barbet
Gabriel Moreau Jean-Baptiste Vernier Marc Pélabon Alban Charpentier
François-Marie d'Aboville Pierre-Antoine Tible Hugues Gicquel Guillaume Roux
Etienne Halbeher Catalin Voronca Thibaut Chessé Cyprien Joseph
Matthieu Bidet Antoine Millot Théo Charpentier (au camp)  
  Edouard d'Aboville    


2007/08
Maîtrise:
Romain Fito (CT)
Henri Dupuy (ACT)
Louis-Joseph Comte (ACT)
Nicolas Charrier (ACT)
Grégoire Faivre d'Arcier (ACT)
Clarence Féron (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Jean-Bertrand Colas
Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Panthère
Renard
Jean de Sabbathier Arnaud Vernier Paul Mangini M-A F.
Jean-Baptiste Gicquel Jésus Morales Thomas Vuillemin Bertrand de Sabbathier
Bertrand Llorens Alexandre Petitcollin Jean-François de Marignan Pablo Morales
Matthieu Vuillemin Gabriel Moreau Alban Charpentier Aurélien Barbet
Maxime Destremau Hugo Rivron Alexandre Rous Jean-Baptiste Vernier
François-Marie d'Aboville Eloi Joseph Antoine Sarzaud Marc Pélabon
  Pierre-Antoine Tible   Alberto Lens
  Catalin Voronca    


2006/07
Maîtrise:
Guilhem de Saint Victor (CT)
Henri Dupuis (ACT)
Gabriel de Rosembo (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Jean-Bertrand Colas
Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Cassien Féron Hugues-Emile Fleury Xavier Pellet François Guermonprez Martial Soury-Lavergne
Jean de Sabbathier Arnaud Vernier M-A F. Quentin Lenormand Henri Boyer
Paul Mangini Jésus Morales Grégoire Joseph Thomas Vuillemin Tugdual Fleury
Tancrède Joseph Bertrand de Sabbathier Amaury Demoinet Jean-Baptiste Gicquel Alexandre Petitcollin
Jean-François de Marignan Bertrand Llorens Thibaut Delapart Pierre-Antoine Prach Raphaël Granger
Jean-Baptiste Vernier Eloi Joseph Aurélien Barbet Gabriel Moreau Hugo Rivron
Matthieu Vuillemin Pierre-Antoine Tible Alban Charpentier Maxime Destremau Pablo Morales


2005/06
Maîtrise:
Guilhem de Saint Victor (CT)
Simon de Clédat (ACT)
Henri Soury-Lavergne (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Jean-Bertrand Colas
Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Panthère
Renard
Xavier Pellet Hugues-Emile Fleury Victor Bastien-Thiry Christian Guermonprez
Cassien Féron Arnaud Vernier François Guermonprez Martial Soury-Lavergne
Jean de Sabbathier M-A F. Quentin Lenormand Henri Boyer
Paul Mangini Jésus Morales Thomas Vuillemin Grégoire Joseph
Jean-Eudes Brochet Bertrand de Sabbathier Jean-Baptiste Gicquel Tugdual Fleury
Amaury Demoinet Tancrède Joseph Pierre-Antoine Prach Bertrand Llorens
Arthur Lavenu


2004/05
Maîtrise:
Rémi de Monts (CT)
Corentin Cheylus (ACT)
Simon de Clédat (ACT)
Guilhem de Saint Victor (ACT)
Henri Soury-Lavergne (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Vincent Ginestet
Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Panthère
Renard
Vincent Pensa Nicolas Charrier Henri Conte Louis-Joseph Comte
Armand Jauréguiberry Xavier Pellet Victor Bastien-Thiry Clarence Féron
Cassien Féron Hugues-Emile Fleury Christian Guermonprez Martial Soury-Lavergne
Jocelyn Comte Arnaud Vernier Quentin Lenormand François Guermonprez
Jean de Sabbathier Jésus Morales Gauthier Demoinet M-A F.
Paul Mangini Bertrand de Sabbathier Grégoire Joseph Henri Boyer
Jean-Eudes Brochet Tancrède Joseph Thomas Vuillemin Jean-Baptiste Gicquel
Hugues Lebec (au camp)


2003/04
Maîtrise:
Damien Verley (CT)
Rémi de Monts (ACT)
Adhémar (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Vincent Ginestet
Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Panthère
Renard
Florent de Saint Victor Romain Fito Henri Conte Corentin Féron
Vincent Pensa Nicolas Charrier Henri Dupuis (au camp) Louis-Joseph Comte
Armand Jaureguiberry Clarence Féron Christophe Crouau Xavier Pellet
Cassien Féron Hugues-Emile Fleury Victor Bastien-Thiry Martial Soury-Lavergne
Quentin Lenormand Arnaud Vernier Christian Guermonprez François Guermonprez
Gauthier Demoinet Paul Mangini Jean de Sabbathier M-A F.
Jocelyn Comte Jésus Morales Henri Boyer Joseph Aufshneider (l'année)
Jean Lebec (au camp)


2002/03
Maîtrise:
Damien Verley (CT)
Rémi de Monts (ACT)
Sébastien de Monts (ACT)
Thibaut Delcros
Cyrill de Monts
Benoît Saint Paul
Conseiller religieux:
Vincent Ginestet
Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Panthère
Renard
Corentin Cheylus Arnaud Mouillac Simon de Clédat Guilhem de Saint Victor
Florent de Saint Victor Romain Fito Henri Conte Corentin Féron
Henri Dupuis (au camp) Louis-Joseph Comte Yves Delvaux Henri Soury-Lavergne (au camp)
Vincent Pensa Nicolas Charrier Clarence Féron Xavier Pellet
Christophe Crouau Guillaume Humbert Victor Bastien-Thiry Martial Soury-Lavergne
Cassien Féron Quentin Boriello Hugues-Emile Fleury François Guermonprez
Quentin Lenormand Armand Jaureguiberry Christian Guermonprez Godefroy Fleury (au camp)


2001/02
Maîtrise:
Damien Verley (CT)
Thibaut Delcros
Cyrill de Monts
Rémi de Monts
Conseiller religieux:
Vincent Ginestet
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Simon de Clédat Guilhem de Saint Victor Romain Batiste Jean-Marie Flipo
Corentin Cheylus Henri Soury-Lavergne Bertrand Loze Arnaud Mouillac
Florent de Saint Victor   Corentin Féron Romain Fito
Henri Dupuis Clarence Féron Yves Delvaux Louis-Joseph Comte
Vincent Pensa Arnaud Migraine Henri Conte Nicolas Charrier
Charles Dary Victor Bastien-Thiry Gaspard Bastien-Thiry Guillaume Humbert
Quentin Boriello Xavier Pellet Christophe Crouau Aurélien Lebec (au camp)


2000/01
Maîtrise:
Antoine Cheylus (CT)
Charles-Henri Feuillet (ACT)
Sébastien de Monts (ACT)
Thibaut Delcros
Cyrill de Monts
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Romain Batiste Guilhem de Saint Victor Nicolas de Saint Victor Jean-Marie Flipo
Simon de Clédat Corentin Cheylus Bertrand Loze Arnaud Mouillac
Florent de Saint Victor Henri Soury-Lavergne Corentin Féron Jean-Charles Molette
Henri Dupuis   Yves Delvaux Romain Fito
Vincent Pensa Clarence Féron Henri Conte Louis-Joseph Comte
Charles Dary Laurent Batiste Christophe Crouau Nicolas Charrier
Paul Sales de Gauzy Gaspard Bastien-Thiry Guillaume Humbert


1999/00
Maîtrise:
Antoine Cheylus (CT)
Sébastien de Monts (ACT)
Guillaume Cheylus (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Damien Verley Cyrill de Monts Thomas de Mauléon Thibaut Delcros
Romain Batiste Guilhem de Saint Victor Nicolas de Saint Victor Jean-Philippe Viguier
Simon de Clédat Guillaume Godfrin Bertrand Loze Jean-Marie Flipo
Corentin Cheylus Henri Soury-Lavergne Arnaud Mouillac Corentin Féron
Maxime Pensa   Xavier Carrié Jean-Charles Molette
Florent de Saint Victor Raphaël Morel Henri Conte Romain Fito
Paul Sales de Gauzy Clarence Féron Henri Dupuis Louis-Joseph Comte
Thibaut Seure (au camp) Maximilien Begouin (en intérim)


1998/99
Maîtrise:
Antoine Cheylus (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Renard
Sylvain Béduze François de Puybusque Thibaut Delcros
Romain Batiste Cyrill de Monts Damien Verley
Simon de Clédat Nicolas de Saint Victor Jean-Phillipe Viguier
Corentin Cheylus Bertrand Loze Jean-Marie Flipo
Florent de Saint Victor Arnaud Mouillac Guilhem de Saint Victor
Jean-Charles Molette   Corentin Féron
Xavier Carrié


1997/98
Maîtrise:
Nicolas Bonnevialle (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Benoît Ourliac Nicolas Baby Guillaume Cheylus Sébastien de Monts
Sylvain Béduze François de Puybusque Paul Moulas Thibaut Delcros
Clément Chancerelle Cyrill de Monts Jean-Philippe Viguier Damien Verley
Maxime Pensa Nicolas de Saint Victor Rémi de Monts Jean-Marie Flipo
Arthur Thoyer-Rozat Cédric Pégossof Romain Batiste Guilhem de Saint Victor
Simon de Clédat Bertrand Loze Etienne de Pins
Corentin Cheylus


1996/97
Maîtrise:
Nicolas Bonnevialle (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Benoît Ourliac Nicolas Baby Guillaume Cheylus Mathieu Lacoste
François-Xavier Delerue François de Puybusque François Molette Sébastien de Monts
Sylvain Béduze Paul Moulas Jean-Philippe Viguier Thibaut Delcros
Maxime Pensa Cyrill de Monts Rémi de Monts Damien Verley
Arthur Thoyer-Rozat Nicolas de Saint Victor Romain Batiste Jean-Marie Flipo
Clément Chancerelle Cédric Pégossof
Denis Mucha


1995/96
Maîtrise:
Damien Garrigues (CT)
Guillaume de Lestrade (ACT)
Nicolas Bonnevialle (ACT)
Nicolas de Saint-Exupery (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Antoine Cheylus Paul Lacoste Guillaume de Clédat Mathieu Lacoste
Benoît Ourliac Axel Terrisse François Molette Nicolas Baby
Maxime Pensa Yann Klepper Guillaume Cheylus François-Xavier Delerue
Sylvain Béduze François de Puybusque Sébastien de Monts Thibaut Delcros
Arthur Thoyer-Rozat Nicolas de Saint Victor Alexandre Chancerelle Damien Verley
Clément Chancerelle Cyrill de Monts Antoine Subra Guillaume Singer
Paul Moulas Thibaut Darue


1994/95
Maîtrise:
Bertrand Saint Paul (CT)
Damien Garrigues (ACT)
Charles-Edouard de Lestrade (ACT)
Berrenger Martinel (ACT)
Xavier de Boissezon
Nicolas Bonnevialle
Guillaume de Lestrade
Cyprien Comte
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Aigle
Ecureuil
Goéland
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Patrice Scapin Laurent Viguier Guillaume Serlooten Antoine Cheylus Guillaume de Clédat Matthias de Larminat
Pascal Lassalle Julien Lacroix Nicolas Comte Paul Lacoste François Molette Mathieu Lacoste
Thimothe Subra Axel Terrisse Guillaume Cheylus Nicolas Baby
Yann Klepper Sébastien de Monts Thibaut Delcros
Benoît Ourliac


1993/94
Maîtrise:
Bertrand Saint Paul (CT)
Damien Garrigues (ACT)
Xavier de Boissezon (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Aigle
Ecureuil
Goéland
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Patrice Scapin Laurent Viguier Guillaume Serlooten Nicolas Bonnevialle Cyprien Comte Xavier Batesti
Pascal Lassalle Antoine Cheylus Nicolas Comte Pierre Begouën Guillaume de Clédat Guillaume Mainguy
Matthias de Larminat François Molette Paul Lacoste Jean-Henry Boyer Julien Lacroix
Yann de Kerimel Mathieu Pestana Axel Terrisse Guillaume Paloque Mathieu Lacoste
Benoît Ourliac Eddy Bachir Arnaud Mainguy Sébastien Brassier Nicolas Baby
Sébastien Renaud Nicolas Renaud Nicolas Demblans Alexandre Chancerelle Etienne Raynolt
Gregory Baron Yann Klepper Guillaume Cheylus


1992/93
Maîtrise:
Bertrand Saint Paul (CT)
Damien Garrigues (ACT)
Xavier de Boissezon (ACT)
Loïc de Resseguier (ACT)
Guillaume de Lestrade (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Rémi de Saint Blanquat Nicolas Bonnevialle Cyprien Comte Xavier Batesti
J-F de Resseguier Guillaume de Clédat Guillaume Serlooten Laurent Viguier
Julien Lacroix Nicolas Comte François Molette Pierre Begouën
Matthias de Larminat Antoine Cheylus Carlo Boeklin Guillaume Mainguy
Martin Pinel Paul Lacoste Fabrice Menin Mathieu Lacoste
Guillaume Paloque Arnaud Mainguy Jean-Henry Boyer Nicolas Baby
Axel Terrisse Benoît Ourliac Pierre-Alexandre Gosset
Nicolas Demblans Sébastien Brassier
Vincent Pinel


1991/92
Maîtrise:
Bertrand Saint Paul (CT)
Loïc de Resseguier (ACT)
Xavier de Boissezon (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Guillaume de Lestrade Benoît Rajon (†92) Jean Bonin Charles-Edouard de Lestrade
William de Bony Nicolas Bonnevialle Cyprien Comte Xavier Batesti
Martin Pinel Paul Lacoste Guillaume Serlooten Pierre Bégouën
Charles Plasse Axel Terrisse Fabrice Menin Nicolas Comte
François Breu Guillaume de Clédat Jean-Henry Boyer Guillaume Mainguy
Julien Lacroix Laurent Viguier Thomas de Urtasun François Molette
Jacques de Mastia Pascal Carayon Jean-Nicolas Cregou Mathieu Lacoste
 

1990/91
Maîtrise:
Bertrand Saint Paul (CT)
Vincent de Larminat (ACT)
Xavier de Boissezon (ACT)
Loic de Resseguier (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Diacre Hervé du Plessis
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Charles-Edouard de Lestrade Marc-Antoine Lacroix Guillaume de Lestrade
Nicolas Feau Benoît Rajon Rémi de Saint Blanquat
Xavier Batesti Nicolas Bonnevialle Julien Lacroix
Guillaume Mainguy Pierre Bégouën Martin Pinel
Mickael Saux Guillaume Serlooten
Laurent Viguier
Guillaume de Clédat
 


1989/90
Maîtrise:
Thierry de Jorna (CT)
Hervé du Plessis (ACT)
Bertrand Saint Paul (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Renard
Damien Garrigues Marc-Antoine Lacroix Xavier Saux
Rémi de Saint Blanquat Guillaume de Lestrade Xavier Batesti
Nicolas Feau Florent de Montpezat
Arnaud Fedelich Olivier Bonnevialle
Charles-Edouard de Lestrade Benoît Rajon
Xavier Battesti Pierre Bégouën
Nicolas Bonnevialle Mickaël Saux
Benoît Bertrand (au camp) Bruno Cellier
 


1988/89
Maîtrise:
Thierry de Jorna (CT)
Edouard Contensou (ACT)
Pierre de Saint Blanquat (ACT)
Hervé du Plessis (ACT)
Bertrand Saint Paul (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Damien Garrigues Serge Dixneuf Laurent Cellier Mathias Compans
Nicolas Charretier Marc-Antoine Lacroix François Nadal Eric Bégouën
Guillaume de Lestrade Florent de Montpezat Etienne Reverchon Olivier Bonnevialle
Xavier Saux Benoît Rajon Charles-Edouard de Lestrade
Xavier Batesti Rémi de Saint Blanquat François Breu
Nicolas Feau Stéphane Carrera
 


1987/88
Maîtrise:
Thierry de Jorna (CT)
Edouard Contensou (ACT)
Pierre de Saint Blanquat (ACT)
Olivier Audhui (ACT)
Charles-Etienne Andrieux (ACT)
Hubert Sorel (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Julien Puel Thibault Lasserre Laurent Cellier Xavier de Boissezon
Damien Garrigues Marc-Antoine Lacroix François Nadal Mathias Compans
Nicolas Charretier Benoît Rajon Xavier Saux Jérôme Saux
Etienne Reverchon Edouard Rieux
Nicolas Feau
Guillaume de Lestrade
 


1986/87
Maîtrise:
Thierry de Jorna (CT)
Edouard Contensou (ACT)
Pierre de Saint Blanquat (ACT)
Hervé du Plessis (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Abbé Jean-Michel Legac
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Bertrand Saint Paul Thomas Locret Didier Grammatico Fabrice Cazenave
Amaury de Preville Xavier de Boissezon Guillaume de F. Thomas Brunet
Thibault Lasserre Julien Puel Etienne Reverchon Emmanuel Noguera
Bruno Cellier Laurent Guitard Xavier Saux Damien Garrigues
J-B Valmary Matthias Compans Marc Xerzuc Eric Bégouën
François Nadal Olivier de Laplagnolle Laurent Cellier Jerôme Saux
Vincent de Sulzer Aymeric de Tapol Jean-Bertrand Varlo Olivier de Mouzon
Nicolas Charetier
Mathieu Puel
 


1985/86
Maîtrise:
Thierry de Jorna (CT)
Edouard Contensou (ACT)
Pierre de Saint Blanquat (ACT)
Paul Gèse (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Abbé Ouaro
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Bruno Bourgade Thomas Locret Didier Grammatico Eric Martin
Bertrand Saint Paul Thomas Brunet
Xavier de Boissezon Fabrice Cazenave
Julien Puel Eric Bégouën
Thibault Lasserre
Laurent Guitard
Steeve Cutchetti
 


1984/85
Maîtrise:
Olivier Boisselet (CT)
Thiberry Cussac (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Abbé Jean-Michel Legac
Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Bruno Bourgade Jean-Marie Bourgade Pierre Sicard
Thomas Locret Eric Martin
Bertrand Saint Paul Didier Grammatico Thomas Brunet
Thibault Lasserre Fabrice Cazenave
Sebastien Cazenave
Xavier de Boissezon
Laurent Guitard
 


1983/84
Maîtrise:
Olivier Boisselet (CT)
Thiberry Cussac (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Abbé Jean-Michel Legac
Ecureuil
Gerfaut
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Christian Brezet Marc Michel Boyer Thierry Cazenave Vincent de Larminat
Xavier de Courrèges Jean-Marie Bourgade Marc-Julien de Pommerol Pierre Sicard
Benoît-Julien de Pommerol Eric Martin Arnaud Brazier/Fabrice Cazenave
Thomas Locret Thomas Brunet Bruno Bourgade
David Rouard David Rouard
Xavier de Castelbajac Xavier de Castelbajac
X Froidefond
Bertrand Saint Paul
 


1982/83
Maîtrise:
Jacques Feytis (CT)
Olivier Boisselet (ACT)
Thiberry Cussac (ACT)
Thibault de Gaulejac (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Bertrand Boyer (†) Bertrand Lasserre Philippe B. Christian Brezet
Michel Boyer Vincent de Larminat
Xavier de Courrèges Jean-Marie Bourgade Pierre Sicard
Bertrand Saint Paul
 


1981/82
Maîtrise:
Jacques Feytis (CT)
Olivier Boisselet (ACT)
Thiberry Cussac (ACT)
Thibault de Gaulejac (ACT)
Thibaut Roy (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Panthère
Renard
Bertrand Boyer (†) Alain ?? Thierry Boyer Thibault de Gaulejac
Vincent de Larminat
Bertrand Lasserre Pierre Sicard
Michel Boyer Bertrand Saint Paul
 


1980/81
Maîtrise:
Benoît de Maupeou (CT)
Cyrill de Castelbajac (ACT)
Dominique Auban (ACT)
Philippe Aubry (ACT)
Jacques Feytis (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Père Bernard Laur
Ecureuil
Cerf
Lynx
Panthère
Renard
Bertrand Boyer (†) Eric Mener Olivier Peyre Frederic Lassalle Jean-François Barthet
François Journet   Patrick Montfort Christophe Cuq Philippe B.
Thibault de Gaulejac
 


1979/80
Maîtrise:
Benoît de Maupeou (CT)
Cyrill de Castelbajac (ACT)
Dominique Auban (ACT)
Philippe Aubry (ACT)
Jean-Charles Corbon (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Père Bernard Laur
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Panthère
Renard
Bruno de Gramont Amaury de Bouvet Jean-Philippe Brazier Michel Cazenave Bertrand de Thoisy
Bertrand Boyer (†) Jean-Philippe Quincy Olivier Peyre Frederic Lassalle Jean-François Barthet
François Journet   Patrick Montfort Jean-Manuel Mariès Philippe B.
de Saint Albin   Philippe Nadal Eric Mener Jean Paul Barrès
    José Moraté   Guillaume Coquery
    Thierry Boyer   Arnaud Brazier
 


1978/79
Maîtrise:
François Verdier (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
Père Bernard Laur
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Renard
François Michaud Vincent Puig Christian Boyer Hugues Verdier
Bruno de Gramont Remy Vassal Renaud de Bouvet Bruno Rapidel
Olivier Boisselet Amaury de Bouvet Jean-Philippe Brazier Bertrand de Thoisy
Bertrand Boyer (†) Arnaud de Puget A. de Montchenu Jean-François Barthet
François Journet Pierre de Boissezon Benoît de Boissezon Philippe B.
Philippe Mondon Patrick Montfort Olivier Peyre Olivier Cayret
Frederic Lassalle Jean-Manuel Mariès Guillaume Coquery
Raymond Sorel Thierry Boyer Jean-Paul Barrès
 


1977/78
Maîtrise:
François Verdier (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Renard
Stéphane Dallaporta Vincent Puig Olivier Lambert Pascal Puig
François Michaud Remy Vassal Christian Boyer Hugues Verdier
Bruno de Gramont Amaury de Bouvet Olivier Peyre Bruno Rapidel
Olivier Boisselet Arnaud de Puget A. de Montchenu Bertrand de Thoisy
Bertrand Boyer (†) Yves Lescuyer Renaud de Bouvet
Patrick Clément Bernard Lezerac Philippe B.
François Journet Jean-François Barthet
Philippe Mondon
 


1976/77
Maîtrise:
François Verdier (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
Père Barbet
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Renard
Pierre-Yves Rapidel Philippe Lassalette Gilles Sicard Jean-Michel Lattes
Stéphane Dallaporta Vincent Puig Olivier Lambert Patrice Villanova
Remy Vassal Xavier Martin Saint Leon Christian Boyer Hugues Verdier
Olivier Boisselet Philippe Schouler François Michaud Pascal Puig
Bernard Pons Bruno de Gramont Bruno Rapidel
Arnaud de Puget Franck ? Renaud de Bouvet
Amaury de Bouvet Bertrand de Thoisy
Yves Lescuyer
 


1975/76
Maîtrise:
François Verdier (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Renard
Patrick de Saint-Martin Philippe Lassalette Thibault Pichon Jean-Michel Lattes
Henri Coste Pierre-Yves Rapidel Gilles Sicard Pabrice Villanova
Thierry Pequet Vincent Puig Olivier Lambert Hugues Verdier
Remi Vassal Xavier Erbetta François Michaud Pascal Puig
Olivier Boisselet Xavier Martin Saint Leon Christian Boyer Bruno Rapidel
Pierre Puig Philippe Shouler Bruno de Gramont Stéphane Dallaporta
Benoît Serres Bernard Pons Benoît Martin Saint Léon
 


1974/75
Maîtrise:
Maurice Delbreil (CT)
Patrick Auban (ACT)
François Verdier (ACT)
Patrick Canitrot (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Renard
Gilles Saint Paul Stéphane Villanova Philippe de Gramont Philippe Baume
Cyrill de Castelbajac Philippe Lassalette Thibault Pichon André Cabrière
Patrick de Gramont Pierre-Yves Rapidel Jean-Michel Lattes Franck Touton
Philippe ? Henri Coste Pierre Souverain Thierry Vincent
  Vincent Puig Olivier Lambert Patrice Villanova
  Gilles Sicard Hugues Verdier
François Michaud Bernard Depay
Christian Boyer Pierre-Charles Darasse


1973/74
Maîtrise:
Patrick Canitrot (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Renard
Philippe Pellet     François Verdier
Michel Courtade     Paul-François
Patrick de Gramont     André Cabrière
Gilles Saint Paul     Philippe Baume
Stéphane Villanova     Franck Touton
Thierry Vincent
Philippe Trégan


1972/73
Maîtrise:
Bertrand Guerard (CT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Castor
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Renard
Philippe Laval       François Verdier
Philippe Pellet       Paul-François
Eric Sahuquet       André Cabrière
        Phillipe Baume
        Rémi Sabarros
  Jean
  Philippe Trégan
 


1971/72
Maîtrise:
Alain Saint Paul (CT)
Eric Saint Paul (ACT)
Maurice Delbreil (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Castor
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Renard
    Jean-Marie Bedry   Renaud Saint Paul (†)
    Philippe Bournazel   Bruno Labérine
Philippe Pellet       François Verdier
        André Cabrière
        Michel Courtade
  Philippe Trégan
 


1970/71
Maîtrise:
Alain Saint Paul (CT)
Eric Saint Paul (ACT)
Maurice Delbreil (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
...
Castor
Ecureuil
Loup
Lynx
Furet
Georges Kaznadar Patrice Guilbert   Philippe Tyllinié Bernard Bruhat
Philippe Laval Henri Delbreil      
Christian Bruant       Jean-Marie Bedry
Pierre Baro        
Philippe Boué        
Philippe Pellet        
 


1969/70
Troupe FSE
Maîtrise:
Alain Saint Paul (CT)
Eric Saint Paul (ACT)
Maurice Delbreil (ACT)
Bruno Chidaine (ACT)
Conseiller religieux:
Guy Chautard

 
 
Créateur & Webmaster: Romain Fito . © Ière Toulouse 2003-2008 . Infos légales